2010-2019 Madison Central School

Name Graduation Information
Jordan Almendinger 2010  
Abigail Barnes 2010  
Tyler Bean 2010  
Shelby Biedermann 2010  
Chad Blinebry 2010  
Wilson Bourgeois 2010  
Julia I. Brouillette 2010  
Christopher Carroll 2010  
Trevor Collins 2010  
Ryan Diehl 2010  
Brett Ford 2010 - Salutatorian  
Justin Fuess 2010  
Breanne Galler 2010  
Matthew Gargan 2010  
Chelsea Ghent 2010  
Angel Graves 2010  
Taylor Jeffris 2010 - Valedictorian  
Katherine Kerr 2010  
Jessica M. Kreis 2010  
Cortney Lamb 2010  
Joshua Last 2010  
Emily Livermore 2010  
Shana Martinez 2010  
Anna M. Mickle 2010  
Kody. T Peters 2010  
Casey Risley 2010  
Joanna Ritenour 2010  
Corina Sehn 2010  
Lindsey Sehn 2010  
Rachel Smith 2010  
Victoria Tolkan 2010  
Nicholas Winn 2010 Deceased 2013
Alexandria R. Woods 2010  
Matthew Zebert 2010  

 

Name Graduated College Information:
Bruce Beach-Wenham 2011    
Ryan J. Boss 2011    
Courtney M. Boyd 2011    
Orin J. Brouillette 2011    
Anthony F. Caraher 2011    
David M. Davenport 2011    
Dustin W. Derby 2011    
Jessica R. Dhayer 2011    
Tyler O. Delaney 2011    
Tiffany L. Earley 2011    
Erik M. Foster 2011    
Brooke Green 2011    
Ryan Ingalls 2011    
Lynzi T. Jones 2011    
Brian W. Klein 2011    
Michael W. Krutz Jr. 2011    
Derek T. LaMunion 2011    
Ashley M. Leverich 2011    
Brittany E. Livermore 2011 - Salutatorian    
Brady S. Lollman 2011    
Lorraine S. McLaughlin 2011    
Rachel L. Nassimos 2011    
Jenna Pisiak Maine 2011    
Scott T. Ponton 2011    
Jessica Randall 2011    
Katelyn Rockhill 2011    
Jacob C. Rudolph 2011    
Justin M. Rugar 2011    
Heather M .Russell 2011    
David C. Sloan 2011    
Thomas E Sloan 2011    
Becky L. Smith 2011    
Dianna N. Smith 2011    
Alexandra R. Stone 2011    
Austin L . Stone 2011    
Zachary Taylor 2011    
Courtney L. Wagner 2011 - Valedictorian    
Alexander Wenham 2011    
Megan Yancey Boss 2011    
    Class of 2011 Officers: Pres.: Brittany Livermore V.P.: Rachel Nassimos Sec.: Tiffany Earley Treas.: Heather Russell S.C.R.:

 

Name Graduated College
Nicholas Barnes 2012  
Michael J. Best 2012  
Corinne Camp 2012  
Brandon Dapson 2012  
Brandon Dougherty 2012  
Samantha L. Eaton-Boyd 2012  
Robert Gallagher 2012  
Haley V. Harrington 2012  
David Horstman 2012  
Kayla Landis 2012  
Tyler J. Langbein 2012  
Maggie Leuenberger 2012  
Tyler Meeker 2012  
Nathan C. Mitchell 2012  
Joshua L. Peavey 2012  
William Pegg 2012  
Christopher S. Post 2012  
Ryan Renfrew 2012 - Salutatorian  
Joseph Rice 2012  
Christina Risely 2012  
Hunter D. Roberts 2012  
Derek Schmidt 2012  
Jarrod Sharp 2012  
Seth Smith 2012  
Vincent W. Stolarczyk 2012  
Bradley K. Sweet II 2012  
Chad Winn 2012  
Jasmine Wratten 2012 - Valedictorian  
  Class of 2012 Officers: Pres.: Jasmine Wratten V.P.: Joshua Peavey Sec.: Mike Best Treas.: Sam Boyd S.C.R.:

 

Name Graduation Year College
Taylor Best 2013 - Valedictorian  
Shana M. Biedermann 2013  
Cassandra M. Derby 2013  
Alexander Galler 2013  
Heather R. Greenwood 2013  
Branden Hummer 2013  
Shelby Johnson 2013  
Nicole Lowery 2013  
Daniel Nassimos 2013  
Dallas H. Nichols 2013  
Tyler Peters 2013  
Ashley Relf 2013 - Salutatorian  
Rachel Rockwell 2013  
Ashley Russell 2013  
Brian Schenk 2013  
Kristal Sherman 2013  
Crystal Slater 2013  
Melinda Smith 2013  
Patrick M. Spellicy 2013  
Cassandra Stone 2013  
Alexandria Totten 2013  
Nicole Tubbs 2013  
Mitchell van Ormer 2013  
William Williams 2013  
  Class of 2013 Officers: Pres.: Ashley Relf V.P.: Branden Hummer Sec.: Nicole Tubbs Treas.: Ashley Russell S.C.R.:

 

Alumni Name Year Graduated College Information Contact Information
Andrew Bikowsy 2014    
Alex Boss 2014    
Dakota Bridge 2014    
Adam Caswell 2014    
Hailee Christ 2014    
Conor Cleveland 2014    
Dakota Davenport 2014    
Tiffani Decker 2014    
Dylan Diehl 2014    
James Dixon 2014    
Dominique Frost 2014    
Allison Galler 2014    
Courtney Hawkinson 2014    
Tiffany Hicks 2014    
Jeffrey Jenkins 2014    
Lucas Kerr 2014    
Anna LaVair 2014    
Morgan Lewis-Roberts 2014    
Andrew Livermore 2014    
Mahala Nyberg 2014 - Valedictorian    
Carolyn Pegg 2014    
Amanda Pisiak-Stolarczyk 2014    
Shane Renfrew 2014    
Megan Rockhill 2014    
Cody Russell 2014    
Alexander Smith 2014    
Emilee Smith 2014    
Kristi Snell 2014    
Heather Staelens 2014    
Ashley Strain 2014    
Chance Tripp 2014    
Taylor Walsh 2014    
Mark Windhausen 2014    
Wayne Wratten 2014 - Salutatorian    
    Class of 2014 Officers: Pres.: Morgan Lewis V.P.: Megan Rockhill Sec.: Mahala Nyberg Treas.: Dominique Frost S.C.R.:

 

Name Graduation Information
Talon Abrams 2015  
Katie Box 2015  
Marissa Breen 2015  
Jessi Brenon 2015  
Jacob Brouillette 2015  
Abigail Buell 2015  
Casey L. Coon 2015  
Sydney Coon 2015 - Valedictorian  
Kimberly Crane 2015  
Tyler Eaton 2015  
Jacob Granan 2015  
Dakota Kimball 2015  
Ashley LaForce 2015  
Michael J. Leverich 2015  
Brett P. Lewis 2015  
Gavin D. Lopata 2015 - Salutatorian  
Jasmine Mintel 2015  
Lakota Moon 2015  
Brook A. Nassimos 2015  
Lucas Nassimos 2015  
Raina Nicols 2015  
Alexis R. Peavey 2015  
Tessa Peters 2015  
Haley Ponton 2015  
Kyle Relf 2015  
Evan J. Rivers 2015  
Makayla Rogers 2015  
Matthew Russell 2015  
Casey Russin 2015  
Jack Sehn 2015  
Paige R. Sharp 2015  
Harry Smith 2015  
Logan Snyder 2015  
Ashley Stanhope 12/2015  
Matthew Stolarczyk 2015  
Elijah Stone 2015  
William Travis 2015  
Hannah West 2015  
Zachary Wratten 2015  
Damien Wright 2015  
Isacc Camp 12/2015  
  Class of 2015 Officers: Pres.: Jack Sehn V.P.: Sydney Coon Sec.: Katie Box Treas.: Gavin Lopata S.C.R.:  

 

Name Graduation Information
Sierra Abrams 2016  
Reilly Barker 2016  
Alexis Becker 2016  
Makenna Bridge 2016  
Brandon Buell 2016 - Valedictorian  
Molly Clark 2016  
Shelby Coon 2016  
Justin Fogg 2016  
Amber Ford 2016  
Isaiah Forward 2016  
Michaela Greenwood 2016  
Robert Hepburn 2016  
Victoria Hysell 2016  
Brady Klein 2016  
Gabriel Linden 2016 - Salutatorian  
Alaina Maine 2016  
Haley Mayne 2016  
Autumn McLain 2016  
Austin Murdie 2016  
Megan Newman 2016  
Rohne Nyberg 2016  
Dylan Peckham 2016  
Amara Rutledge 2016  
Krista Scalzo 2016  
Casey Sykes 2016  
Alexis Tubbs 2016  
Olivia Welsh 2016  
  Class of 2016 Officers: Pres.: Makenna Bridge V.P.: Gabriel Linden Sec.: Alaina Maine Treas.: Brandon Buell  

 

Name Graduation Information
Noah Barker 2017  
Secret Bost 2017  
Matthew Chlad 2017  
Courtney Cochran 2017  
Jordan Crane 2017  
Timothy Crane 2017  
Heather Doherty 2017  
Stephen Dwyer 2017  
Mackenzie Fiorello 2017  
Ruby Flaherty 2017  
James Fleckenstein 2017  
Ryan Fuess 2017  
Annmarie Hatch 2017  
Jennifer Hollenbeck 2017  
Tyler Hummer 2017 - Valedictorian  
Cassandra Jenkins 2017  
Dylan Kimball 2017  
Hannah Kimball 2017  
Austin LaForce 2017  
Kaitlynn March 2017  
Taylor McNamara 2017 - Salutatorian  
Faith Misiaszek 2017  
Lauryn Mitchell 2017  
Noah Nassimos 2017  
Seth Newman 2017  
Lincoln Pisiak 2017  
Ashley Rezendes 2017  
Alec Rivers 2017  
Zackary Sherman 2017  
Ryan Still 2017  
Taylor Strong 2017  
Tannah Tracy 2017  
Elisa Usborne 2017  
Cody Warren 2017  
Jonathon Williams 2017  
David Windhausen 2017  
Class of 2017 Officers President: Noah Nassimos; V.P.: Alec Rivers; Sec.: Secret Bost Treas.: Elisa Usborne  

 

Name Graduation Information
Hannah Boss 2018  
MaKenna Carnes 2018  
Jennifer Carney 2018  
Tyler Carney 2018  
Wyatt Carroll 2018  
Robert Case 2018  
Stephen Clark 2018 - Valedictorian  
Adam Clemens 2018  
Michaela Cochran 2018  
Dalton Coon 2018  
Kirsten Coon 2018  
Kayley Cossette 2018  
Alexander Cotter 2018  
Joseph Dapson 2018  
Dawson Eckrich 2018  
Michael Ford 2018  
Justane Fox 2018  
Halle Hauck 2018  
Spencer Haviland 2018  
Daisy Jeffris 2018  
Jackson Lowery 2018  
Gabrielle March 2018  
Tyler Marris 2018  
Sam Matteson 2018  
Ashley Mayne 2018  
Kristen Meadows 2018 - Salutatorian  
Lindsey Nassimos 2018  
Noah Ostwald 2018  
Faith Peckham 2018  
Gregory Rice 2018  
Alyssa Russell 2018  
Ethan Snyder 2018  
Kayla Still 2018  
Colton Stone 2018  
Zachary Zombek 2018  

 

Alumni Graduation Information
Kierston Abrams 2019  
Dylan Bikowsky 2019  
Mackenzie Brayman 2019  
Zachary Buell 2019  
Robert S. Eastman 2019  
Eric J. Eaton 2019  
Dillon English 2019  
Jordan Ferguson 2019  
Charlotte Filipovich 2019 - Salutatorian  
Victoria Fugatt 2019  
Jourdan Hummer 2019  
Brennan Hysell 2019  
Lauren Hysell 2019  
Madison Hysell 2019  
David Karaman 2019  
Leann Langbein 2019  
Riley March 2019  
Alexis Matteson 2019  
Blake R. Mennig 2019  
Braelynn E. Merrell 2019  
Emily R. Metott 2019  
Corey Meyer 2019  
Joshua Neidhart 2019  
Andrew Peters 2019  
Heather Robertson 2019  
Taylor Rollins 2019  
Megan J. Russin 2019  
James M. Staelens Jr. 2019  
Timothy Strain 2019  
Baileigh E. Strong 2019  
Brady M. Strong 2019  
Katherine G. Swartfiguer 2019  
Avery E. Sykes 2019  
Dalton Szewczyk 2019  
Robert Tanner 2019  
Kayla Usborne 2019  
Abigail Vanderhoof 2019  
Kelsey Warren 2019  
Mikaela Williams 2019 - Valedictorian  
Class of 2019 Class Officers: Kayla Usborne-Pres.; Leann Langbein-V.P.; Mikaela Williams-Sec.; Katherine Swartfiguer-Treas.